RÉSULTATS
ChronoRunning By Night 2016
Scratch 20 km
Féminin 20 km
Masculin 20 km
Catég. 20 km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
BENICHOU THOMAS
01:12:16
16.61
641
TREMBLAY AC
SE
M
FRA
270531
2
ATMANI Mohamed
01:18:37
15.26
510
CSL BULLIONS
M1
M
FRA
1033838
3
KLIPFEL GILLES
01:19:26
15.11
650
US TRI PALAISEAU
SE
M
FRA
4
FOUQUET Loic
01:19:28
15.10
541
TEAM AP'HEROS
SE
M
FRA
5
CARUEL Laurent
01:25:10
14.09
628
M1
M
FRA
6
MANDIN Olivier
01:25:18
14.07
571
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLÉTISME
M1
M
FRA
1001569
7
MARTIN-BRETEAU Nicolas
01:26:48
13.82
575
SE
M
FRA
8
LECLERE DOMINIQUE
01:27:32
13.71
643
Ouest Essonne Athlétisme
M2
M
FRA
461225
9
LEGIRET Frederic
01:29:03
13.48
564
M1
M
FRA
10
CAUDRON Pierre
01:31:05
13.17
524
M1
M
FRA
11
QUERE JEAN-MICHEL
01:31:06
13.17
624
M2
M
FRA
12
LE VAGUERESE Olivier
01:32:01
13.04
562
M1
M
FRA
13
CARPENTIER Romain
01:32:03
13.04
523
SE
M
FRA
14
MILIOTIS Sebastien
01:32:20
13.00
581
ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON
M1
M
FRA
A01830C
15
BREMOND Vincent
01:32:24
12.99
519
M2
M
FRA
16
GRANDIN Patrick
01:33:45
12.80
551
GAG GIF
M2
M
FRA
17
BOUVRY Benjamin
01:34:10
12.74
518
SE
M
FRA
18
FAVENNEC Jean-Yves
01:35:38
12.55
537
M1
M
FRA
19
SASSIER Philippe
01:35:58
12.50
611
OC GIF SUR YVETTE
M1
M
FRA
1134248
20
JONCKHEERE Stephane
01:36:12
12.47
556
M1
M
FRA
21
BOLÉ Denis
01:36:51
12.39
516
M1
M
FRA
22
SANCHEZ Jérémy
01:36:53
12.39
610
SE
M
FRA
23
GENDRONNEAU Renaud
01:36:54
12.38
543
M1
M
FRA
24
MEUNIER Nicolas
01:36:56
12.38
579
M1
M
FRA
25
BERIOT Denis
01:37:11
12.35
513
M2
M
FRA
26
PHILIP Stéphan
01:37:50
12.27
591
OXYGENE PSA
M1
M
FRA
27
HERON Gregory
01:38:07
12.23
552
M1
M
FRA
28
GOMME Patrice
01:38:36
12.17
548
SANS
M2
M
FRA
29
LE MOUELLIC Laurent
01:39:32
12.06
561
M2
M
FRA
30
CALMELS Stephane
01:40:23
11.95
521
CALMELS STÉPHANE
M1
M
FRA
31
BODIOT Jean Marc
01:40:28
11.94
515
M1
M
FRA
32
RODRIGUES Mario
01:41:02
11.88
607
M1
M
FRA
33
MARGRY Christophe
01:41:31
11.82
574
SE
M
FRA
34
PLANCHET Pierre-Geoffroy
01:41:44
11.80
595
SE
M
FRA
35
PATA-MERCI Nicolas
01:42:37
11.69
587
SE
M
FRA
36
PIQUOT Vivien
01:43:57
11.54
593
M1
M
FRA
37
FRANCK LOSSIE
01:43:58
11.54
631
SE
M
FRA
38
ROCHOTTE Jerome
01:43:59
11.54
606
M1
M
FRA
39
BOUILLOT Stephane
01:44:04
11.53
632
SE
M
FRA
40
GILBERT Florent
01:44:12
11.52
545
M1
M
FRA
41
DE ARAUJO PHILIPPE
01:44:42
11.46
640
M1
M
FRA
42
POUSSARD Christophe
01:44:45
11.46
599
X'TREM RUNNING TRAIL
M2
M
FRA
43
BECK Eric
01:44:59
11.43
638
Ulis cross Triathlon
M1
M
FRA
A74381
44
DESTRUEL Steve
01:45:30
11.37
534
SE
M
FRA
45
JOIRON Arnaud
01:45:35
11.37
555
M1
M
FRA
46
GENRIES Christian
01:45:44
11.35
544
CAO TRIATHLON
M2
M
FRA
47
MILLE Frédéric
01:46:02
11.32
582
M2
M
FRA
48
PAYEN Christophe
01:46:03
11.32
588
M2
M
FRA
49
GILLES Alain
01:46:24
11.28
546
M1
M
FRA
50
SCHWEBIG Guillaume
01:47:30
11.16
614
M1
M
FRA
51
PERRAIS David
01:47:31
11.16
589
DAVID PERRAIS
M1
M
FRA
52
PINEAU Jean-Marc
01:47:44
11.14
592
OC GIF
M1
M
FRA
1363716
53
NIOCHAU Frederic
01:47:46
11.14
584
M2
M
FRA
54
ROBERT Guillaume
01:47:56
11.12
604
TIF
M1
M
FRA
55
AUBERT Arthur
01:48:06
11.10
511
JU
M
FRA
56
DELEVOYE Antoine
01:48:23
11.07
533
SE
M
FRA
57
NELLO STEPHANE
01:48:37
11.05
645
US PALAISEAU TRI
M1
M
FRA
A02399C0130018MV2
58
LE MOAL LUDOVIC
01:48:57
11.01
651
M1
M
FRA
59
ROBERT-HAUTEMULLE Frederic
01:48:57
11.01
605
SE
M
FRA
60
NICOLLEAU Cyril
01:49:04
11.00
583
M1
M
FRA
61
BUREL Julien
01:49:06
11.00
520
M1
M
FRA
62
COLLET Christian
01:49:07
11.00
529
M3
M
FRA
63
VIGIER Jean Francois
01:49:21
10.97
619
M2
M
FRA
64
GASNAULT Jacques
01:49:51
10.92
542
M3
M
FRA
65
FERREIRA Anthony
01:49:55
10.92
538
SE
M
FRA
66
MICHAUD JEAN BERNARD
01:50:18
10.88
646
ORSAY TRI
M3
M
FRA
67
MARTRE Frederic
01:50:47
10.83
576
SE
M
FRA
68
SPINAU Michael
01:51:37
10.75
616
TSR78
M1
M
FRA
A59713C
69
MARGES FREDERIC
01:52:27
10.67
622
SE
M
FRA
70
STAS DE RICHELLE Loïc
01:53:02
10.62
617
SE
M
FRA
71
ATIF Jamal
01:54:12
10.51
509
O TAKEY
SE
M
FRA
72
PHELIX Jean-Louis
01:55:03
10.43
590
M2
M
FRA
73
LE MOAL Nathanael
01:55:10
10.42
560
SE
M
FRA
74
MERIGEAU Sylvain
01:56:04
10.34
578
M1
M
FRA
75
RICHARD PHILIPPE
01:56:11
10.33
642
CIV CHEVREUSE
M2
M
FRA
76
LEFEVRE Eric
01:56:12
10.33
563
M1
M
FRA
77
MORAN Fergus
01:56:12
10.33
623
OXYGENE PSA
M1
M
FRA
1660137
78
PARALIEU Arnaud
01:56:22
10.31
586
M1
M
FRA
79
FRANCOIS Pierre-yves
01:57:25
10.22
636
M1
M
FRA
80
AUROY Martin
01:57:32
10.21
512
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLÉTISME
SE
M
FRA
1778174
81
LY Jean-Michel
01:57:44
10.19
635
M2
M
FRA
82
ROUSSEL Frederic
01:58:31
10.13
639
ES
M
FRA
83
WEISS Patrick
01:59:08
10.07
620
M2
M
FRA
84
SAVIN Dominique
01:59:52
10.01
634
M2
M
FRA
85
CHANTOISEAU Guillaume
02:00:03
10.00
525
SE
M
FRA
86
MANOLIU Tudor
02:00:07
9.99
572
SE
M
FRA
87
LIAIGRE Jérémy
02:00:09
9.99
567
SE
M
FRA
88
JULIENNE Charles
02:00:19
9.97
557
SE
M
FRA
89
MAGNE Olivier
02:00:49
9.93
569
SE
M
FRA
90
COURCHAMP FRANCK
02:02:57
9.76
621
M1
M
FRA
91
DEVOS Jean-Marie
02:03:38
9.71
535
GAG GIF
M2
M
FRA
92
ROUQUE JAMES
02:03:45
9.70
649
LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
M1
M
FRA
1258633
93
BORY Gilles
02:05:50
9.54
517
M2
M
FRA
94
PROVOST Philippe
02:05:52
9.53
600
M2
M
FRA
95
CORBRIC Sebastien
02:06:00
9.52
627
M2
M
FRA
96
TEXIER Laurent
02:07:17
9.43
633
M2
M
FRA
97
PAIN Didier
02:07:46
9.39
585
M1
M
FRA
98
CLERAMBAULT Norbert
02:09:33
9.26
527
M3
M
FRA
99
CHARTIER NICOLAS
02:10:03
9.23
648
JU
M
FRA
100
BIANCHERIE Franck
02:10:10
9.22
514
COLOCS
SE
M
FRA
101
THOMAS Jean-Marc
02:12:12
9.08
618
JEAN-MARC THOMAS
M1
M
FRA
102
PATRICK Soveno
02:12:39
9.05
630
M3
M
FRA
103
POIGNANT Etienne
02:13:08
9.01
596
M1
M
FRA
104
LE FRESNE Yann
02:13:51
8.97
559
SE
M
FRA
105
CHARTIER Thierry
02:15:27
8.86
526
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
M2
M
FRA
106
ROUMEGOU Yannick
02:19:36
8.60
608
SE
M
FRA
107
COSTA Manuel Augusto
02:24:59
8.28
530
M3
M
FRA
108
CUENCA Jérémy
02:29:54
8.01
531
COLOCS
SE
M
FRA