RÉSULTATS
ChronoRunning By Night 2016
Scratch 20 km
Féminin 20 km
Masculin 20 km
Catég. 20 km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
CARON Nathalie
01:37:53
12.26
522
OC GIF
M1
F
FRA
1552810
2
MALAQUIN GERALDINE
01:40:29
11.94
625
M1
F
FRA
3
CLERJON Elisabeth
01:43:05
11.64
528
M1
F
FRA
4
SENZIER CAROLINE
01:44:51
11.44
647
KIKOUROU
M2
F
FRA
5
HOLLE Eléonore
01:46:02
11.32
554
M1
F
FRA
6
BONNIERE SABINE
01:46:47
11.24
626
M1
F
FRA
7
TANGUY MARLENE
01:48:38
11.05
644
US PALAISEAU TRI
SE
F
FRA
A02402C0130018F52FRA
8
RUAS Anne
01:50:28
10.86
609
CIV CHEVREUSE
M1
F
FRA
9
MALHERBE Manon
01:51:06
10.80
570
ES
F
FRA
10
LEROY Astrid
01:56:17
10.32
565
M1
F
FRA
11
FRANCOIIS Marie-Ange
01:57:24
10.22
637
M2
F
FRA
12
HEUGEBAERT Claire
01:58:11
10.15
553
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
SE
F
FRA
091079
13
SIMONELLA Florence
01:59:23
10.05
615
SE
F
FRA
14
SCAO Jeanne
02:00:17
9.98
613
SE
F
FRA
15
ALASSEUR Clemence
02:00:17
9.98
508
SE
F
FRA
16
GOUELLE Sandrine
02:02:28
9.80
549
SE
F
FRA
17
MEYJONADE Severine
02:04:50
9.61
580
OC GIF
SE
F
FRA
1064425
18
GOUROU Nadia
02:04:50
9.61
550
M1
F
FRA
19
MARCHAND Audrey
02:09:03
9.30
573
SE
F
FRA
20
SAUVAGE Marie-Hélène
02:17:15
8.74
612
M1
F
FRA
21
LEVESQUE Emmanuelle
02:18:24
8.67
566
SE
F
FRA
22
HERAIL Isabelle
02:19:11
8.62
629
Ouest Essonne Athlétisme
M2
F
FRA
1088344
23
EPARVIER Veronique
02:21:18
8.49
536
O TAKEY
M1
F
FRA
24
RAULT Michele
02:22:49
8.40
602
M2
F
FRA
25
GILLET Aurelie
02:23:34
8.36
547
SE
F
FRA
26
QUACH Amélie
02:25:00
8.28
601
ES
F
FRA
27
DE OLIVA Elsa
02:25:01
8.27
532
M1
F
FRA
28
MEILLIER Michele
02:26:26
8.19
577
O TAKEY
M2
F
FRA
29
FONTENY Charlotte
02:26:26
8.19
539
O TAKEY
SE
F
FRA
30
PORTAIL Claire
02:26:44
8.18
597
OTAKEY
SE
F
FRA
31
LLOYD Juliette
02:29:53
8.01
568
OTAKEY
M1
F
FRA
32
FOUQUET Annabelle
02:29:53
8.01
540
O TAKEY
M1
F
FRA
1501777
33
LACAM Sylvie
02:32:04
7.89
558
M2
F
FRA