RÉSULTATS
ChronoRunning By Night 2016
Scratch 20 km
Féminin 20 km
Masculin 20 km
Catég. 20 km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Class./cat.
Sexe
Class./sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
BENICHOU THOMAS
01:12:16
16.61
641
TREMBLAY AC
SE
1
M
1
FRA
270531
2
ATMANI Mohamed
01:18:37
15.26
510
CSL BULLIONS
M1
1
M
2
FRA
1033838
3
KLIPFEL GILLES
01:19:26
15.11
650
US TRI PALAISEAU
SE
2
M
3
FRA
4
FOUQUET Loic
01:19:28
15.10
541
TEAM AP'HEROS
SE
3
M
4
FRA
5
CARUEL Laurent
01:25:10
14.09
628
M1
2
M
5
FRA
6
MANDIN Olivier
01:25:18
14.07
571
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLÉTISME
M1
3
M
6
FRA
1001569
7
MARTIN-BRETEAU Nicolas
01:26:48
13.82
575
SE
4
M
7
FRA
8
LECLERE DOMINIQUE
01:27:32
13.71
643
Ouest Essonne Athlétisme
M2
1
M
8
FRA
461225
9
LEGIRET Frederic
01:29:03
13.48
564
M1
4
M
9
FRA
10
CAUDRON Pierre
01:31:05
13.17
524
M1
5
M
10
FRA
11
QUERE JEAN-MICHEL
01:31:06
13.17
624
M2
2
M
11
FRA
12
LE VAGUERESE Olivier
01:32:01
13.04
562
M1
6
M
12
FRA
13
CARPENTIER Romain
01:32:03
13.04
523
SE
5
M
13
FRA
14
MILIOTIS Sebastien
01:32:20
13.00
581
ASM BOUYGUES TRIATHLON
M1
7
M
14
FRA
A01830C
15
BREMOND Vincent
01:32:24
12.99
519
M2
3
M
15
FRA
16
GRANDIN Patrick
01:33:45
12.80
551
GAG GIF
M2
4
M
16
FRA
17
BOUVRY Benjamin
01:34:10
12.74
518
SE
6
M
17
FRA
18
FAVENNEC Jean-Yves
01:35:38
12.55
537
M1
8
M
18
FRA
19
SASSIER Philippe
01:35:58
12.50
611
OC GIF SUR YVETTE
M1
9
M
19
FRA
1134248
20
JONCKHEERE Stephane
01:36:12
12.47
556
M1
10
M
20
FRA
21
BOLÉ Denis
01:36:51
12.39
516
M1
11
M
21
FRA
22
SANCHEZ Jérémy
01:36:53
12.39
610
SE
7
M
22
FRA
23
GENDRONNEAU Renaud
01:36:54
12.38
543
M1
12
M
23
FRA
24
MEUNIER Nicolas
01:36:56
12.38
579
M1
13
M
24
FRA
25
BERIOT Denis
01:37:11
12.35
513
M2
5
M
25
FRA
26
PHILIP Stéphan
01:37:50
12.27
591
OXYGENE PSA
M1
14
M
26
FRA
27
CARON Nathalie
01:37:53
12.26
522
OC GIF
M1
1
F
1
FRA
1552810
28
HERON Gregory
01:38:07
12.23
552
M1
15
M
27
FRA
29
GOMME Patrice
01:38:36
12.17
548
SANS
M2
6
M
28
FRA
30
LE MOUELLIC Laurent
01:39:32
12.06
561
M2
7
M
29
FRA
31
CALMELS Stephane
01:40:23
11.95
521
CALMELS STÉPHANE
M1
16
M
30
FRA
32
BODIOT Jean Marc
01:40:28
11.94
515
M1
17
M
31
FRA
33
MALAQUIN GERALDINE
01:40:29
11.94
625
M1
2
F
2
FRA
34
RODRIGUES Mario
01:41:02
11.88
607
M1
18
M
32
FRA
35
MARGRY Christophe
01:41:31
11.82
574
SE
8
M
33
FRA
36
PLANCHET Pierre-Geoffroy
01:41:44
11.80
595
SE
9
M
34
FRA
37
PATA-MERCI Nicolas
01:42:37
11.69
587
SE
10
M
35
FRA
38
CLERJON Elisabeth
01:43:05
11.64
528
M1
3
F
3
FRA
39
PIQUOT Vivien
01:43:57
11.54
593
M1
19
M
36
FRA
40
FRANCK LOSSIE
01:43:58
11.54
631
SE
11
M
37
FRA
41
ROCHOTTE Jerome
01:43:59
11.54
606
M1
20
M
38
FRA
42
BOUILLOT Stephane
01:44:04
11.53
632
SE
12
M
39
FRA
43
GILBERT Florent
01:44:12
11.52
545
M1
21
M
40
FRA
44
DE ARAUJO PHILIPPE
01:44:42
11.46
640
M1
22
M
41
FRA
45
POUSSARD Christophe
01:44:45
11.46
599
X'TREM RUNNING TRAIL
M2
8
M
42
FRA
46
SENZIER CAROLINE
01:44:51
11.44
647
KIKOUROU
M2
1
F
4
FRA
47
BECK Eric
01:44:59
11.43
638
Ulis cross Triathlon
M1
23
M
43
FRA
A74381
48
DESTRUEL Steve
01:45:30
11.37
534
SE
13
M
44
FRA
49
JOIRON Arnaud
01:45:35
11.37
555
M1
24
M
45
FRA
50
GENRIES Christian
01:45:44
11.35
544
CAO TRIATHLON
M2
9
M
46
FRA
51
HOLLE Eléonore
01:46:02
11.32
554
M1
4
F
5
FRA
52
MILLE Frédéric
01:46:02
11.32
582
M2
10
M
47
FRA
53
PAYEN Christophe
01:46:03
11.32
588
M2
11
M
48
FRA
54
GILLES Alain
01:46:24
11.28
546
M1
25
M
49
FRA
55
BONNIERE SABINE
01:46:47
11.24
626
M1
5
F
6
FRA
56
SCHWEBIG Guillaume
01:47:30
11.16
614
M1
26
M
50
FRA
57
PERRAIS David
01:47:31
11.16
589
DAVID PERRAIS
M1
27
M
51
FRA
58
PINEAU Jean-Marc
01:47:44
11.14
592
OC GIF
M1
28
M
52
FRA
1363716
59
NIOCHAU Frederic
01:47:46
11.14
584
M2
12
M
53
FRA
60
ROBERT Guillaume
01:47:56
11.12
604
TIF
M1
29
M
54
FRA
61
AUBERT Arthur
01:48:06
11.10
511
JU
1
M
55
FRA
62
DELEVOYE Antoine
01:48:23
11.07
533
SE
14
M
56
FRA
63
NELLO STEPHANE
01:48:37
11.05
645
US PALAISEAU TRI
M1
30
M
57
FRA
A02399C0130018MV2
64
TANGUY MARLENE
01:48:38
11.05
644
US PALAISEAU TRI
SE
1
F
7
FRA
A02402C0130018F52FRA
65
LE MOAL LUDOVIC
01:48:57
11.01
651
M1
31
M
58
FRA
66
ROBERT-HAUTEMULLE Frederic
01:48:57
11.01
605
SE
15
M
59
FRA
67
NICOLLEAU Cyril
01:49:04
11.00
583
M1
32
M
60
FRA
68
BUREL Julien
01:49:06
11.00
520
M1
33
M
61
FRA
69
COLLET Christian
01:49:07
11.00
529
M3
1
M
62
FRA
70
VIGIER Jean Francois
01:49:21
10.97
619
M2
13
M
63
FRA
71
GASNAULT Jacques
01:49:51
10.92
542
M3
2
M
64
FRA
72
FERREIRA Anthony
01:49:55
10.92
538
SE
16
M
65
FRA
73
MICHAUD JEAN BERNARD
01:50:18
10.88
646
ORSAY TRI
M3
3
M
66
FRA
74
RUAS Anne
01:50:28
10.86
609
CIV CHEVREUSE
M1
6
F
8
FRA
75
MARTRE Frederic
01:50:47
10.83
576
SE
17
M
67
FRA
76
MALHERBE Manon
01:51:06
10.80
570
ES
1
F
9
FRA
77
SPINAU Michael
01:51:37
10.75
616
TSR78
M1
34
M
68
FRA
A59713C
78
MARGES FREDERIC
01:52:27
10.67
622
SE
18
M
69
FRA
79
STAS DE RICHELLE Loïc
01:53:02
10.62
617
SE
19
M
70
FRA
80
ATIF Jamal
01:54:12
10.51
509
O TAKEY
SE
20
M
71
FRA
81
PHELIX Jean-Louis
01:55:03
10.43
590
M2
14
M
72
FRA
82
LE MOAL Nathanael
01:55:10
10.42
560
SE
21
M
73
FRA
83
MERIGEAU Sylvain
01:56:04
10.34
578
M1
35
M
74
FRA
84
RICHARD PHILIPPE
01:56:11
10.33
642
CIV CHEVREUSE
M2
15
M
75
FRA
85
LEFEVRE Eric
01:56:12
10.33
563
M1
36
M
76
FRA
86
MORAN Fergus
01:56:12
10.33
623
OXYGENE PSA
M1
37
M
77
FRA
1660137
87
LEROY Astrid
01:56:17
10.32
565
M1
7
F
10
FRA
88
PARALIEU Arnaud
01:56:22
10.31
586
M1
38
M
78
FRA
89
FRANCOIIS Marie-Ange
01:57:24
10.22
637
M2
2
F
11
FRA
90
FRANCOIS Pierre-yves
01:57:25
10.22
636
M1
39
M
79
FRA
91
AUROY Martin
01:57:32
10.21
512
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLÉTISME
SE
22
M
80
FRA
1778174
92
LY Jean-Michel
01:57:44
10.19
635
M2
16
M
81
FRA
93
HEUGEBAERT Claire
01:58:11
10.15
553
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
SE
2
F
12
FRA
091079
94
ROUSSEL Frederic
01:58:31
10.13
639
ES
1
M
82
FRA
95
WEISS Patrick
01:59:08
10.07
620
M2
17
M
83
FRA
96
SIMONELLA Florence
01:59:23
10.05
615
SE
3
F
13
FRA
97
SAVIN Dominique
01:59:52
10.01
634
M2
18
M
84
FRA
98
CHANTOISEAU Guillaume
02:00:03
10.00
525
SE
23
M
85
FRA
99
MANOLIU Tudor
02:00:07
9.99
572
SE
24
M
86
FRA
100
LIAIGRE Jérémy
02:00:09
9.99
567
SE
25
M
87
FRA
101
SCAO Jeanne
02:00:17
9.98
613
SE
4
F
14
FRA
102
ALASSEUR Clemence
02:00:17
9.98
508
SE
5
F
15
FRA
103
JULIENNE Charles
02:00:19
9.97
557
SE
26
M
88
FRA
104
MAGNE Olivier
02:00:49
9.93
569
SE
27
M
89
FRA
105
GOUELLE Sandrine
02:02:28
9.80
549
SE
6
F
16
FRA
106
COURCHAMP FRANCK
02:02:57
9.76
621
M1
40
M
90
FRA
107
DEVOS Jean-Marie
02:03:38
9.71
535
GAG GIF
M2
19
M
91
FRA
108
ROUQUE JAMES
02:03:45
9.70
649
LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES
M1
41
M
92
FRA
1258633
109
MEYJONADE Severine
02:04:50
9.61
580
OC GIF
SE
7
F
17
FRA
1064425
110
GOUROU Nadia
02:04:50
9.61
550
M1
8
F
18
FRA
111
BORY Gilles
02:05:50
9.54
517
M2
20
M
93
FRA
112
PROVOST Philippe
02:05:52
9.53
600
M2
21
M
94
FRA
113
CORBRIC Sebastien
02:06:00
9.52
627
M2
22
M
95
FRA
114
TEXIER Laurent
02:07:17
9.43
633
M2
23
M
96
FRA
115
PAIN Didier
02:07:46
9.39
585
M1
42
M
97
FRA
116
MARCHAND Audrey
02:09:03
9.30
573
SE
8
F
19
FRA
117
CLERAMBAULT Norbert
02:09:33
9.26
527
M3
4
M
98
FRA
118
CHARTIER NICOLAS
02:10:03
9.23
648
JU
2
M
99
FRA
119
BIANCHERIE Franck
02:10:10
9.22
514
COLOCS
SE
28
M
100
FRA
120
THOMAS Jean-Marc
02:12:12
9.08
618
JEAN-MARC THOMAS
M1
43
M
101
FRA
121
PATRICK Soveno
02:12:39
9.05
630
M3
5
M
102
FRA
122
POIGNANT Etienne
02:13:08
9.01
596
M1
44
M
103
FRA
123
LE FRESNE Yann
02:13:51
8.97
559
SE
29
M
104
FRA
124
CHARTIER Thierry
02:15:27
8.86
526
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
M2
24
M
105
FRA
125
SAUVAGE Marie-Hélène
02:17:15
8.74
612
M1
9
F
20
FRA
126
LEVESQUE Emmanuelle
02:18:24
8.67
566
SE
9
F
21
FRA
127
HERAIL Isabelle
02:19:11
8.62
629
Ouest Essonne Athlétisme
M2
3
F
22
FRA
1088344
128
ROUMEGOU Yannick
02:19:36
8.60
608
SE
30
M
106
FRA
129
EPARVIER Veronique
02:21:18
8.49
536
O TAKEY
M1
10
F
23
FRA
130
RAULT Michele
02:22:49
8.40
602
M2
4
F
24
FRA
131
GILLET Aurelie
02:23:34
8.36
547
SE
10
F
25
FRA
132
COSTA Manuel Augusto
02:24:59
8.28
530
M3
6
M
107
FRA
133
QUACH Amélie
02:25:00
8.28
601
ES
2
F
26
FRA
134
DE OLIVA Elsa
02:25:01
8.27
532
M1
11
F
27
FRA
135
MEILLIER Michele
02:26:26
8.19
577
O TAKEY
M2
5
F
28
FRA
136
FONTENY Charlotte
02:26:26
8.19
539
O TAKEY
SE
11
F
29
FRA
137
PORTAIL Claire
02:26:44
8.18
597
OTAKEY
SE
12
F
30
FRA
138
LLOYD Juliette
02:29:53
8.01
568
OTAKEY
M1
12
F
31
FRA
139
FOUQUET Annabelle
02:29:53
8.01
540
O TAKEY
M1
13
F
32
FRA
1501777
140
CUENCA Jérémy
02:29:54
8.01
531
COLOCS
SE
31
M
108
FRA
141
LACAM Sylvie
02:32:04
7.89
558
M2
6
F
33
FRA